Intl. Tournaments

Volleyball Leagues

Austria: All Latest Results & Next Games

19.12.22
19:20
FTRied im Innkreis3252525   
Hypo No Amstetten0232219   
17.12.22
19:00
FTUVC Holding Graz0171919   
Posojilnica Aich/Dob3252525   
17.12.22
19:00
FTVBC Weiz122251725  
Waldviertel325202527  
17.12.22
18:00
FTTSV Volksbank Hartberg3252525   
VBK Klagenfurt0151519   
17.12.22
16:30
FTHypo Tirol3252525   
TJ Sokol Wien0172117   
07.01.23
15:30
TJ Sokol Wien------ 
Posojilnica Aich/Dob------ 
07.01.23
17:00
Hypo Tirol------ 
Ried im Innkreis------ 
07.01.23
18:00
TSV Volksbank Hartberg------ 
VBC Weiz------ 
07.01.23
18:00
VBK Klagenfurt------ 
Hypo No Amstetten------ 
07.01.23
18:00
Waldviertel------ 
UVC Holding Graz------ 
14.01.23
16:30
UVC Holding Graz------ 
TSV Volksbank Hartberg------ 
14.01.23
17:00
Ried im Innkreis------ 
VBK Klagenfurt------ 
14.01.23
18:00
Posojilnica Aich/Dob------ 
Hypo Tirol------ 
14.01.23
18:00
VBC Weiz------ 
TJ Sokol Wien------ 
15.01.23
16:00
Hypo No Amstetten------ 
Waldviertel------ 
21.01.23
17:00
Hypo Tirol------ 
UVC Holding Graz------ 
21.01.23
18:00
TJ Sokol Wien------ 
Ried im Innkreis------ 
21.01.23
18:00
VBK Klagenfurt------ 
VBC Weiz------ 
21.01.23
18:00
Waldviertel------ 
Posojilnica Aich/Dob------ 
24.01.23
18:30
TSV Volksbank Hartberg------ 
Hypo No Amstetten------ 
28.01.23
17:30
Hypo No Amstetten------ 
Hypo Tirol------ 
28.01.23
18:00
Posojilnica Aich/Dob------ 
VBK Klagenfurt------ 
28.01.23
18:00
TSV Volksbank Hartberg------ 
TJ Sokol Wien------ 
28.01.23
18:00
Waldviertel------ 
Ried im Innkreis------ 
28.01.23
19:00
UVC Holding Graz------ 
VBC Weiz------ 
04.02.23
17:00
Hypo Tirol------ 
Waldviertel------ 
04.02.23
17:00
Ried im Innkreis------ 
TSV Volksbank Hartberg------ 
04.02.23
18:00
TJ Sokol Wien------ 
Hypo No Amstetten------ 
04.02.23
18:00
VBC Weiz------ 
Posojilnica Aich/Dob------ 
04.02.23
18:00
VBK Klagenfurt------ 
UVC Holding Graz------ 
24.09.22
18:20
FTWaldviertel318252525  
Hypo No Amstetten125151815  
24.09.22
15:50
FTSG SVS Post W0212022   
ASKO Linz-Steg W3252525   
28.01.23
18:30
FTSalzburg W325242525  
Bisamberg W119262218  
28.01.23
15:30
TSV Sparkasse Hartberg W------ 
SG SVS Post W------ 
28.01.23
16:30
Holding Graz W------ 
Eisenerz/Trofaiach W------ 
28.01.23
17:00
ASKO Volksbank W------ 
ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt W------ 
28.01.23
17:00
Rowa-Moser W------ 
ASKO Linz-Steg W------ 
04.02.23
15:30
SG SVS Post W------ 
ASKO Volksbank W------ 
04.02.23
16:00
Bisamberg W------ 
TSV Sparkasse Hartberg W------ 
04.02.23
16:30
Eisenerz/Trofaiach W------ 
Rowa-Moser W------ 
04.02.23
17:00
ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt W------ 
Salzburg W------ 
04.02.23
17:30
ASKO Linz-Steg W------ 
Holding Graz W------ 
21.12.22
18:00
FTWaldviertel3252525   
TJ Sokol Wien0221121   
21.12.22
17:00
FTPosojilnica Aich/Dob22525242312 
Hypo Tirol32222262515 
08.12.22
17:00
FTSalzburg W118251824  
Eisenerz/Trofaiach W325132526  
08.12.22
16:00
FTASKO Linz-Steg W326182525  
SG SVS Post W124251321  
08.12.22
15:00
FTMuhlviertel W0151017   
Rowa-Moser W3252525   
11.01.23
18:00
Holding Graz W------ 
Rowa-Moser W------ 
11.01.23
19:00
Eisenerz/Trofaiach W------ 
ASKO Linz-Steg W------ 
27.01.23
19:00
FTLeibnitz2162329258 
Hausmannstatten32525272315 
28.01.23
14:00
UVC Holding Graz 2------ 
VBC Weiz 2------ 
28.01.23
15:00
SK Aich/Dob 2------ 
VBK Klagenfurt 2------ 
28.01.23
16:00
Roadrunners Wien------ 
Bisamberg/Hollabrunn------ 
28.01.23
16:00
SSV HIB Liebenau------ 
Akad. Graz------ 
28.01.23
17:00
Sudstadt/Perchtoldsdorf------ 
Wr. Neustadt------ 
28.01.23
17:30
ASKO Linz-Steg/Union ADM------ 
VC Mils------ 
28.01.23
18:00
Sportunion St. Polten------ 
Union VV Dobling------ 
28.01.23
18:30
HotVolleys Wien------ 
Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach------ 
29.01.23
16:00
Union Steyr------ 
Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach------ 
04.02.23
13:30
Bisamberg/Hollabrunn------ 
HotVolleys Wien------ 
04.02.23
15:30
VBC Weiz 2------ 
SK Aich/Dob 2------ 
04.02.23
15:30
VBK Klagenfurt 2------ 
UVC Holding Graz 2------ 
04.02.23
17:00
Union Steyr------ 
Sportunion St. Polten------ 
04.02.23
17:00
VC Mils------ 
Roadrunners Wien------ 
04.02.23
17:00
Wr. Neustadt------ 
Leibnitz------ 
04.02.23
18:00
Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt------ 
Union VV Dobling------ 
04.02.23
18:00
Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach------ 
ASKO Linz-Steg/Union ADM------ 
04.02.23
19:00
Akad. Graz------ 
Sudstadt/Perchtoldsdorf------ 
05.02.23
10:00
Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt------ 
Roadrunners Wien------ 
05.02.23
13:00
VC Mils------ 
Union VV Dobling------ 
05.02.23
16:30
Hausmannstatten------ 
SSV HIB Liebenau------ 
28.01.23
17:00
FTSeekirchen W2252520227 
Hochst W32312252515 
28.01.23
15:30
FTBruckl W32523252615 
Jennersdorf W22325172811 
28.01.23
13:00
FTKrottendorf W125221621  
Akad. Graz W321252525  
27.01.23
19:15
Inzingvolley W------ 
ASKO Linz-Steg 2 W------ 
28.01.23
11:30
UVC Holding Graz 2 W------ 
ATSE Graz W------ 
28.01.23
13:30
VT Roadrunners Wien W------ 
VBK Sparkasse Wolfsberg W------ 
28.01.23
14:00
TI-Volley 2 W------ 
ASKO Linz-Steg 2 W------ 
28.01.23
16:00
SSV HIB Liebenau Graz W------ 
Hausmannstatten W------ 
28.01.23
17:30
Muhlviertel W------ 
ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt 2 W------ 
04.02.23
13:00
Krottendorf W------ 
SSV HIB Liebenau Graz W------ 
04.02.23
14:00
Eisenerz/Trofaiach 2 W------ 
ATSE Graz W------ 
04.02.23
15:00
ASKO Linz-Steg 2 W------ 
Seekirchen W------ 
04.02.23
16:30
Akad. Graz W------ 
Bruckl W------ 
04.02.23
17:00
Hochst W------ 
TI-Volley 2 W------ 
04.02.23
17:00
Inzingvolley W------ 
Muhlviertel W------ 
04.02.23
18:00
Jennersdorf W------ 
VT Roadrunners Wien W------ 
04.02.23
18:00
VBK Sparkasse Wolfsberg W------ 
UVC Holding Graz 2 W------ 
05.02.23
14:00
Hausmannstatten W------ 
VT Roadrunners Wien W------