Intl. Tournaments

Volleyball Leagues

Europe: All Latest Results & Next Games

21.08.22
18:00
FTSpain3252526   
Hungary0201524   
21.08.22
17:30
FTGreece3262525   
Norway0241718   
21.08.22
16:00
FTFaroe Islands0161620   
Belgium3252525   
21.08.22
15:30
FTSwitzerland3252525   
Bosnia and Herzegovina0161920   
21.08.22
15:00
FTIceland0121216   
Portugal3252525   
21.08.22
14:00
FTLatvia32321252615 
Austria22525202412 
20.08.22
17:00
FTAlbania0131917   
Romania3252525   
20.08.22
17:00
FTCyprus0142117   
Croatia3252525   
20.08.22
17:00
FTDenmark3252525   
Azerbaijan0191915   
20.08.22
17:00
FTLuxembourg125222713  
Montenegro327252525  
20.08.22
13:00
FTGeorgia0121516   
Slovakia3252525   
28.08.23
15:00
Belgium------ 
Italy------ 
29.08.23
15:00
Greece------ 
Israel------ 
29.08.23
15:00
Spain------ 
Bulgaria------ 
30.08.23
15:00
Finland------ 
Croatia------ 
30.08.23
15:00
Germany------ 
Estonia------ 
30.08.23
15:00
North Macedonia------ 
Denmark------ 
30.08.23
15:00
Romania------ 
Portugal------ 
30.08.23
15:00
Slovenia------ 
Ukraine------ 
30.08.23
15:00
Switzerland------ 
Serbia------ 
30.08.23
15:00
Turkey------ 
France------ 
31.08.23
15:00
Estonia------ 
Italy------ 
31.08.23
15:00
Finland------ 
Bulgaria------ 
31.08.23
15:00
France------ 
Portugal------ 
31.08.23
15:00
Montenegro------ 
Netherlands------ 
31.08.23
15:00
Poland------ 
Czech Republic------ 
31.08.23
15:00
Romania------ 
Israel------ 
31.08.23
15:00
Serbia------ 
Belgium------ 
31.08.23
15:00
Ukraine------ 
Croatia------ 
17.07.22
18:00
FTItaly U21 W31725152515 
Serbia U21 W22517251911 
17.07.22
15:30
FTTurkey U21 W32125262515 
Poland U21 W22523282110 
16.07.22
18:00
FTItaly U21 W32325251715 
Turkey U21 W22517212512 
16.07.22
15:30
FTPoland U21 W0211520   
Serbia U21 W3252525   
14.07.22
18:00
FTIsrael U21 W0222318   
Poland U21 W3252525   
14.07.22
18:00
FTSerbia U21 W22525171719 
Italy U21 W32313252521 
14.07.22
15:30
FTDenmark U21 W0121622   
Turkey U21 W3252525   
14.07.22
15:30
FTUkraine U21 W325212525  
Austria U21 W118251511  
25.09.22
18:00
FTItaly U2032525241715 
Poland U202191926256 
25.09.22
15:30
FTBulgaria U20325251925  
Belgium U20117192517  
25.09.22
10:30
FTSlovenia U2022016252512 
France U2032525232115 
25.09.22
07:30
FTFinland U2033025252315 
Czech Republic U2023221232510 
24.09.22
18:00
FTBelgium U200201715   
Poland U203252525   
24.09.22
18:00
FTCzech Republic U202231925258 
France U2032525122015 
24.09.22
15:30
FTItaly U20323252525  
Bulgaria U20125171820  
24.09.22
15:30
FTSlovenia U20325252325  
Finland U20121212517  
22.09.22
18:00
FTBelgium U20122222924  
Czech Republic U20325252726  
22.09.22
18:00
FTItaly U203252625   
Poland U200182414   
22.09.22
16:00
FTSlovakia U2032016362515 
Serbia U2022525342111 
22.09.22
15:30
FTFinland U2032125252515 
Portugal U2022520271412 
22.09.22
13:00
FTBulgaria U203252529   
Greece U200172127   
22.09.22
13:00
FTSlovenia U2031925252115 
France U2022523202512 
11.09.22
16:30
FTIsrael W22515212510 
Romania W32225252315 
11.09.22
16:00
FTFaroe Islands W010613   
Croatia W3252525   
11.09.22
15:30
FTSwitzerland W331232525  
Greece W129251615  
11.09.22
15:00
FTIceland W015108   
Czech Republic W3252525   
11.09.22
15:00
FTSpain W3252525   
Denmark W0162122   
11.09.22
14:00
FTLatvia W010149   
Slovakia W3252525   
10.09.22
18:25
FTAustria W114202515  
Azerbaijan W325252325  
10.09.22
18:00
FTBosnia and Herzegovina W3252525   
Norway W0171912   
10.09.22
17:00
FTCyprus W0151417   
Ukraine W3252525   
10.09.22
17:00
FTHungary W3252525   
Portugal W0161717   
10.09.22
14:30
FTFinland W325252725  
Montenegro W117202918  
10.09.22
13:30
FTSlovenia W3252525   
Georgia W0181620   
09.09.22
18:00
FTNorway W08614   
Bosnia and Herzegovina W3252525   
15.08.23
15:00
Italy W------ 
Romania W------ 
16.08.23
15:00
Bulgaria W------ 
Croatia W------ 
16.08.23
15:00
Estonia W------ 
France W------ 
16.08.23
15:00
Switzerland W------ 
Bosnia and Herzegovina W------ 
17.08.23
15:00
Bosnia and Herzegovina W------ 
Bulgaria W------ 
17.08.23
15:00
Finland W------ 
Slovakia W------ 
17.08.23
15:00
Greece W------ 
Germany W------ 
17.08.23
15:00
Hungary W------ 
Belgium W------ 
17.08.23
15:00
Netherlands W------ 
Spain W------ 
17.08.23
15:00
Romania W------ 
Croatia W------ 
18.08.23
15:00
Azerbaijan W------ 
Czech Republic W------ 
18.08.23
15:00
Bosnia and Herzegovina W------ 
Croatia W------ 
18.08.23
15:00
France W------ 
Spain W------ 
18.08.23
15:00
Italy W------ 
Switzerland W------ 
18.08.23
15:00
Serbia W------ 
Ukraine W------ 
18.08.23
15:00
Slovakia W------ 
Netherlands W------ 
18.08.23
15:00
Slovenia W------ 
Poland W------ 
18.08.23
15:00
Turkey W------ 
Sweden W------ 
15.12.22
19:30
FTTrentino3252525   
Karlovarsko0171517   
15.12.22
19:00
FTPerugia325192525  
Ziraat Bankasi117251717  
14.12.22
19:30
FTZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle3252525   
Prefaxis Menen0161721   
14.12.22
19:00
FTDuren121202516  
ACH Volley Ljubljana325251925  
14.12.22
18:00
FTLube Civitanova3252525   
Tours0231317   
13.12.22
19:00
FTVFB Friedrichshafen320252525  
Vojvodina125171623  
13.12.22
18:30
FTBerlin Recycling0163322   
Halk Bankasi3253525   
13.12.22
17:00
FTJastrzebski3252725   
Montpellier0232520   
10.01.23
18:00
Montpellier------ 
VFB Friedrichshafen------ 
11.01.23
14:30
Ziraat Bankasi------ 
Duren------ 
11.01.23
16:00
Karlovarsko------ 
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle------ 
11.01.23
17:00
ACH Volley Ljubljana------ 
Perugia------ 
11.01.23
17:00
Vojvodina------ 
Jastrzebski------ 
11.01.23
17:30
Halk Bankasi------ 
Warta Zawiercie------ 
11.01.23
19:00
Tours------ 
Roeselare------ 
11.01.23
19:30
Prefaxis Menen------ 
Trentino------ 
25.01.23
17:00
Jastrzebski------ 
VFB Friedrichshafen------ 
25.01.23
17:00
Ziraat Bankasi------ 
ACH Volley Ljubljana------ 
25.01.23
18:00
Montpellier------ 
Vojvodina------ 
25.01.23
18:30
Berlin Recycling------ 
Warta Zawiercie------ 
25.01.23
19:00
Lube Civitanova------ 
Roeselare------ 
25.01.23
19:30
Perugia------ 
Duren------ 
25.01.23
19:30
Prefaxis Menen------ 
Karlovarsko------ 
25.01.23
19:30
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle------ 
Trentino------ 
21.12.22
18:30
FTPotsdam W122332521  
Vakifbank W325352025  
21.12.22
18:00
FTMulhouse W0221418   
Conegliano W3252525   
21.12.22
18:00
FTStuttgart W32525182215 
Fenerbahce W22223252510 
21.12.22
17:00
FTAlba Blaj W125162121  
Monza W320252525  
21.12.22
16:00
FTTargoviste W21719262616 
Chemik Police W32525242418 
20.12.22
17:00
FTPrometey Kamienskie W32417252515 
Rocheville Le Cannet W22625141510 
20.12.22
16:00
FTMaritsa Plovdiv W0201119   
Eczacibasi Istanbul W3252525   
10.01.23
17:00
Prometey Kamienskie W------ 
Alba Blaj W------ 
10.01.23
17:00
Rzeszow W------ 
Conegliano W------ 
10.01.23
19:00
Novara W------ 
Vakifbank W------ 
11.01.23
16:00
Eczacibasi Istanbul W------ 
Chemik Police W------ 
11.01.23
16:00
Maritsa Plovdiv W------ 
Targoviste W------ 
11.01.23
17:00
Commercecon Lodz W------ 
Fenerbahce W------ 
12.01.23
19:00
Rocheville Le Cannet W------ 
Monza W------ 
18.01.23
14:30
Fenerbahce W------ 
Stuttgart W------ 
18.01.23
17:00
Chemik Police W------ 
Targoviste W------ 
18.01.23
17:00
Eczacibasi Istanbul W------ 
Maritsa Plovdiv W------ 
18.01.23
19:00
Monza W------ 
Alba Blaj W------ 
18.01.23
19:00
Rocheville Le Cannet W------ 
Prometey Kamienskie W------ 
18.01.23
19:30
Conegliano W------ 
Mulhouse W------ 
19.01.23
16:00
Vakifbank W------ 
Potsdam W------ 
31.01.23
17:00
Prometey Kamienskie W------ 
Monza W------ 
31.01.23
18:00
Mulhouse W------ 
Rzeszow W------ 
31.01.23
18:30
Potsdam W------ 
Novara W------ 
01.02.23
16:30
Maritsa Plovdiv W------ 
Chemik Police W------ 
01.02.23
17:00
Alba Blaj W------ 
Rocheville Le Cannet W------ 
01.02.23
18:00
Stuttgart W------ 
Commercecon Lodz W------ 
02.02.23
16:00
Targoviste W------ 
Eczacibasi Istanbul W------ 
19.06.22
18:30
FTTurkey121222525  
Czech Republic325252127  
19.06.22
13:00
FTCroatia32525181717 
Ukraine22019252515 
18.06.22
18:00
FTTurkey327212525  
Croatia125251919  
18.06.22
15:00
FTCzech Republic32322252515 
Ukraine22525232210 
19.06.22
16:00
FTFrance W3252725   
Czech Republic W0222514   
16.06.22
18:00
FTFrance W3252525   
Croatia W0161713   
16.06.22
16:00
FTCzech Republic W32523252115 
Romania W22225222511 
14.12.22
19:30
FTMaaseik3252525   
Amriswil0151417   
14.12.22
19:30
FTModena3252525   
Arkas Spor0191615   
14.12.22
19:00
FTChenois0142222   
Galatasaray3252525   
14.12.22
18:00
FTLuneburg3252525   
AB Groningen/Lycurgus0221720   
14.12.22
16:00
FTArcada Galati325282525  
Savo Volley Kuopio115301821  
14.12.22
15:00
FTPGE Skra Belchatow32522222515 
Narbonne Volley21925252011 
14.12.22
13:00
FTFenerbahce Istanbul125232419  
Piacenza322252625  
13.12.22
17:00
FTCeske Budejovice32225251815 
Schonenwerd22521182510 
10.01.23
16:00
Arcada Galati------ 
Piacenza------ 
10.01.23
17:00
Galatasaray------ 
PGE Skra Belchatow------ 
11.01.23
18:00
Luneburg------ 
Modena------ 
11.01.23
19:30
Maaseik------ 
Ceske Budejovice------ 
19.06.22
17:00
FTFinland22521252313 
Romania31725202515 
19.06.22
14:00
FTNorth Macedonia32518251915 
Hungary2222515257 
18.06.22
17:00
FTRomania3252525   
Hungary0201920   
18.06.22
14:00
FTFinland325202525  
North Macedonia122251816  
02.07.22
13:00
FTSweden W3252525   
Portugal W0192116   
15.12.22
18:00
FTPAOK21525212613 
Maccabi Tel Aviv32521252415 
15.12.22
16:00
FTSteaua Bucuresti324252525  
Hapoel Mate-Asher126131920  
15.12.22
14:00
FTMurov123252322  
Orion325222525  
14.12.22
21:30
FTBastardo325222525  
Bigbank Tartu117251113  
14.12.22
19:30
FTLindemans Aalst22521252211 
Omonia Nicosia31825222515 
14.12.22
19:30
FTSporting CP329251925  
Melilla127192517  
14.12.22
19:00
FTPanathinaikos3252525   
Viking TIF0181416   
13.12.22
17:00
FTDea Burgas32723253018 
Olympiacos22925182816 
10.01.23
15:00
Olympiacos------ 
Steaua Bucuresti------ 
11.01.23
19:00
Orion------ 
Panathinaikos------ 
11.01.23
21:30
Bastardo------ 
Sporting CP------ 
12.01.23
18:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv------ 
Omonia Nicosia------ 
22.12.22
16:00
FTProstejov W325312025  
Fatum Nyiregyhaza W122292522  
21.12.22
19:00
FTKanti Schaffhausen W326251825  
Ub W124182522  
21.12.22
19:00
FTMenorca W32225212515 
Kfar Saba W2252225238 
21.12.22
18:30
FTAsterix Kieldrecht W3252525   
Herceg Novi W0191818   
21.12.22
18:00
FTJedinstvo Stara Pazova W3252525   
Rigas W0171416   
21.12.22
17:00
FTOstrava W0101911   
CS Rapid Bucuresti W3252525   
21.12.22
16:30
FTHameenlinna W3252525   
Holte W0192018   
21.12.22
16:30
FTLugoj W325251825  
Ankaran W116182523  
21.12.22
16:00
FTFatum Nyiregyhaza W2252519166 
Prostejov W31923252515 
21.12.22
11:30
FTHaifa W325252325  
Holding Graz W114192518  
20.12.22
19:00
FTNantes W116182519  
Panathinaikos W325252325  
20.12.22
16:00
FTHolding Graz W0182215   
Haifa W3252525   
10.01.23
18:00
Holte W------ 
Sliedrecht W------ 
10.01.23
19:00
Chieri W------ 
Panathinaikos W------ 
11.01.23
18:00
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova W------ 
Ub W------ 
12.01.23
20:00
AJM/FC Porto W------ 
CS Rapid Bucuresti W------ 
18.01.23
18:00
Suhl W------ 
Haifa W------ 
29.12.22
18:30
FTMaribor22425222516 
Komarno32620251518 
29.12.22
18:00
FTWaldviertel320252525  
Mok Mursa125232121  
29.12.22
15:00
FTHypo No Amstetten3252625   
Mladost Ribola Kastela0172418   
28.12.22
19:00
FTKomarno118251424  
Posojilnica Aich/Dob325212526  
28.12.22
18:00
FTMyjava0131712   
Mok Mursa3252525   
28.12.22
17:00
FTACH Volley Ljubljana3252525   
Mladost Ribola Kastela0121713   
27.12.22
18:30
FTMaribor325252525  
Posojilnica Aich/Dob127112220  
27.12.22
18:00
FTWaldviertel128171620  
Myjava326252525  
27.12.22
16:30
FTHypo No Amstetten0171515   
ACH Volley Ljubljana3252525   
17.01.23
16:30
Mladost Ribola Kastela------ 
Waldviertel------ 
17.01.23
17:00
Mok Mursa------ 
Komarno------ 
17.01.23
18:00
Posojilnica Aich/Dob------ 
HAOK Mladost Zagreb------ 
18.01.23
16:30
Waldviertel------ 
Maribor------ 
18.01.23
17:00
Calcit Kamnik------ 
Komarno------ 
18.01.23
18:00
HAOK Mladost Zagreb------ 
Hypo No Amstetten------ 
19.01.23
16:30
Mladost Ribola Kastela------ 
Maribor------ 
19.01.23
17:00
Mok Mursa------ 
Calcit Kamnik------ 
19.01.23
17:00
Myjava------ 
ACH Volley Ljubljana------ 
19.01.23
18:00
Posojilnica Aich/Dob------ 
Hypo No Amstetten------ 
31.01.23
17:00
ACH Volley Ljubljana------ 
Posojilnica Aich/Dob------ 
31.01.23
18:00
Myjava------ 
Maribor------ 
31.01.23
19:00
Calcit Kamnik------ 
Hypo No Amstetten------ 
01.02.23
17:00
Komarno------ 
Mladost Ribola Kastela------ 
01.02.23
17:00
Mok Mursa------ 
Posojilnica Aich/Dob------ 
01.02.23
18:00
Maribor------ 
HAOK Mladost Zagreb------ 
01.02.23
19:00
Waldviertel------ 
Hypo No Amstetten------ 
02.02.23
17:00
ACH Volley Ljubljana------ 
Mok Mursa------ 
02.02.23
18:00
Myjava------ 
HAOK Mladost Zagreb------ 
02.02.23
19:00
Calcit Kamnik------ 
Waldviertel------ 
16.12.22
18:30
PstTK Kaunas W------ 
Jonavas Ausrine W------ 
07.01.23
11:00
Barrus/Voru W------ 
Tartu U/Eaden W------ 
07.01.23
12:00
TK Kaunas W------ 
TTU W------ 
07.01.23
15:00
Noortekoondis W------ 
Jelgava/Lu W------ 
07.01.23
16:00
Jonavas Ausrine W------ 
RSU/MVS W------ 
07.01.23
16:00
TK Kaunas W------ 
Rigas W------ 
07.01.23
17:00
TTU W------ 
VK miLATss W------ 
08.01.23
10:00
TK Kaunas W------ 
RSU/MVS W------ 
08.01.23
11:00
Jonavas Ausrine W------ 
Rigas W------ 
08.01.23
11:00
Noortekoondis W------ 
VK miLATss W------ 
08.01.23
12:00
TTU W------ 
Jelgava/Lu W------ 
14.01.23
11:00
RSU/MVS W------ 
TTU W------ 
14.01.23
16:00
Rigas W------ 
Noortekoondis W------ 
15.01.23
10:00
RSU/MVS W------ 
Noortekoondis W------ 
15.01.23
14:00
Rigas W------ 
TTU W------ 
28.01.23
15:00
Tartu U/Eaden W------ 
Jelgava/Lu W------ 
28.01.23
16:00
Jonavas Ausrine W------ 
TTU W------ 
28.01.23
16:00
TK Kaunas W------ 
Noortekoondis W------ 
28.01.23
17:00
Barrus/Voru W------ 
VK miLATss W------ 
29.01.23
11:00
Barrus/Voru W------ 
Jelgava/Lu W------ 
29.01.23
11:00
Jonavas Ausrine W------ 
Noortekoondis W------ 
29.01.23
11:00
Tartu U/Eaden W------ 
VK miLATss W------ 
29.01.23
13:00
RSU/MVS W------ 
Rigas W------ 
07.12.22
17:00
FTBekescsabai RSE W325251825  
HAOK Mladost Zagreb W117172516  
19.01.23
17:30
Marina Kastela W------ 
Prometey Kamienskie W------ 
20.01.23
17:30
Nova KBM Branik Maribor W------ 
Prometey Kamienskie W------ 
21.01.23
17:30
Marina Kastela W------ 
Nova KBM Branik Maribor W------ 
24.01.23
17:00
ASKO Linz-Steg W------ 
Bekescsabai RSE W------ 
24.01.23
17:00
Nova KBM Branik Maribor W------ 
Calcit Kamnik W------ 
25.01.23
17:00
ASKO Linz-Steg W------ 
Prometey Kamienskie W------ 
25.01.23
17:00
Bekescsabai RSE W------ 
Calcit Kamnik W------ 
26.01.23
17:00
ASKO Linz-Steg W------ 
Marina Kastela W------ 
26.01.23
17:00
Nova KBM Branik Maribor W------ 
Bekescsabai RSE W------ 
01.02.23
17:00
ASKO Linz-Steg W------ 
Calcit Kamnik W------ 
11.12.22
15:00
FTParnu32525112515 
Barrus/Voru22227251811 
10.12.22
16:00
FTJekabpils Lusi125241518  
Daugavpils318262525  
07.01.23
14:00
TTU------ 
Jekabpils Lusi------ 
07.01.23
14:05
Bigbank Tartu------ 
Parnu------ 
07.01.23
14:05
Bigbank Tartu------ 
Barrus/Voru------ 
07.01.23
14:05
TTU------ 
Barrus/Voru------ 
07.01.23
15:00
Parnu------ 
Daugavpils------ 
07.01.23
15:00
RTU/Robezsardze------ 
Bigbank Tartu------ 
08.01.23
15:00
Parnu------ 
Jekabpils Lusi------ 
08.01.23
15:00
RTU/Robezsardze------ 
Bigbank Tartu------ 
08.01.23
15:00
TTU------ 
Daugavpils------ 
14.01.23
14:00
Bigbank Tartu------ 
TTU------ 
14.01.23
15:00
Barrus/Voru------ 
Parnu------ 
14.01.23
16:00
Daugavpils------ 
RTU/Robezsardze------ 
15.01.23
14:00
Jekabpils Lusi------ 
RTU/Robezsardze------ 
21.01.23
15:00
Parnu------ 
RTU/Robezsardze------ 
21.01.23
16:00
Daugavpils------ 
Jekabpils Lusi------ 
22.01.23
15:00
TTU------ 
RTU/Robezsardze------ 
28.01.23
14:00
Barrus/Voru------ 
RTU/Robezsardze------ 
28.01.23
16:00
Daugavpils------ 
TTU------ 
28.01.23
16:00
Jekabpils Lusi------ 
Parnu------ 
29.01.23
14:00
Bigbank Tartu------ 
RTU/Robezsardze------ 
29.01.23
14:00
Jekabpils Lusi------ 
TTU------ 
29.01.23
16:00
Daugavpils------ 
Parnu------ 
22.12.22
19:00
FTOudegem W2182329257 
CV Kiele Socuellamos W32525272115 
22.12.22
19:00
FTScandicci W3252525   
Galatasaray W0141921   
21.12.22
19:00
FTPays d Aix Venelles W32127252215 
Dukla Liberec W22525162510 
21.12.22
18:30
FTTerville W3282628   
Olomouc W0262426   
21.12.22
18:00
FTDresdner W22022252513 
Busto Arsizio W32525212015 
21.12.22
18:00
FTZeleznicar W32523252615 
Schweriner W2132522289 
21.12.22
17:00
FTBekescsabai RSE W3252525   
Bimal-Jedinstvo Brcko W0151416   
21.12.22
17:00
FTKralovo Pole Brno W325232534  
PAOK W119251932  
21.12.22
17:00
FTMarina Kastela W125232213  
Szent SZBBRA W323252525  
21.12.22
17:00
FTNova KBM Branik Maribor W3252526   
Polkky Kuusamo W0211324   
21.12.22
15:00
FTCSO Voluntari 2005 W22825242011 
Budowlani Lodz W32619262515 
20.12.22
19:30
FTVolero Zurich W33714252315 
Gent W23525222511 
20.12.22
18:00
FTOlympiacos W3252525   
Calcit Kamnik W0212016   
20.12.22
16:30
FTLP Kangasala W0192316   
HAOK Mladost Zagreb W3252525   
20.12.22
15:00
FTThy W3252525   
Viteos NUC W0202014   
11.01.23
17:00
Olympiacos W------ 
Kralovo Pole Brno W------ 
11.01.23
18:00
Schweriner W------ 
Bekescsabai RSE W------ 
11.01.23
19:00
Palmas Gran Canaria W------ 
Budowlani Lodz W------ 
18.01.23
17:00
Bekescsabai RSE W------ 
Schweriner W------ 
17.07.22
14:45
FTFrance U180221923   
Italy U183252525   
17.07.22
12:00
FTBulgaria U1832518212515 
Serbia U182212525119 
17.07.22
09:30
FTSlovenia U183252628   
Belgium U180202426   
17.07.22
07:00
FTCzech Republic U1832517251315 
Poland U1821925212512 
16.07.22
14:30
FTItaly U183252525   
Serbia U180232014   
16.07.22
12:00
FTFrance U183252525   
Bulgaria U180152320   
16.07.22
09:30
FTPoland U180242323   
Belgium U183262525   
16.07.22
07:00
FTCzech Republic U180232122   
Slovenia U183252525   
14.07.22
16:00
FTGeorgia U180131115   
Czech Republic U183252525   
14.07.22
16:00
FTPoland U18123202518  
Italy U18325251925  
14.07.22
14:00
FTBulgaria U183252525   
Germany U180211620   
14.07.22
13:30
FTFinland U180222818   
Serbia U183253025   
14.07.22
11:00
FTFrance U183252526   
Belgium U180222324   
14.07.22
11:00
FTGreece U1822025172520 
Slovenia U1832523252122 
04.09.22
17:30
FTItaly U19 W31727251517 
Serbia U19 W22525212515 
04.09.22
15:00
FTNetherlands U19 W116262521  
Poland U19 W325242725  
04.09.22
12:30
FTCroatia U19 W0212120   
Turkey U19 W3252525   
04.09.22
10:00
FTSlovenia U19 W3262525   
Finland U19 W024910   
03.09.22
17:30
FTSerbia U19 W3252525   
Poland U19 W021918   
03.09.22
15:00
FTItaly U19 W3252525   
Netherlands U19 W0212116   
03.09.22
12:45
FTTurkey U19 W3252525   
Finland U19 W013168   
03.09.22
10:00
FTSlovenia U19 W22519252717 
Croatia U19 W31825122919 
01.09.22
18:30
FTNorth Macedonia U19 W08818   
Poland U19 W3252525   
01.09.22
18:30
FTSwitzerland U19 W115271514  
Croatia U19 W325252525  
01.09.22
16:00
FTGreece U19 W0161819   
Italy U19 W3252525   
01.09.22
16:00
FTSerbia U19 W3252525   
Netherlands U19 W0221719   
01.09.22
13:30
FTFinland U19 W0201719   
Slovenia U19 W3252525   
01.09.22
13:30
FTRomania U19 W127201511  
Turkey U19 W325252525  
24.07.22
16:00
FTItaly U17 W325232525  
Turkey U17 W116252022  
24.07.22
13:30
FTGermany U17 W325252125  
Serbia U17 W121202516  
24.07.22
11:00
FTBulgaria U17 W0201620   
Poland U17 W3252525   
24.07.22
08:30
FTSlovenia U17 W0122220   
Netherlands U17 W3252525   
23.07.22
18:00
FTSerbia U17 W21625251512 
Turkey U17 W32520182515 
23.07.22
15:30
FTItaly U17 W3252525   
Germany U17 W0181521   
23.07.22
13:00
FTNetherlands U17 W114212519  
Poland U17 W325252325  
23.07.22
10:30
FTSlovenia U17 W0191720   
Bulgaria U17 W3252525   
21.07.22
16:30
FTCzech Republic U17 W0142319   
Bulgaria U17 W3252525   
21.07.22
16:30
FTHungary U17 W117251019  
Turkey U17 W325202525  
21.07.22
14:00
FTNetherlands U17 W0132019   
Serbia U17 W3252525   
21.07.22
14:00
FTPoland U17 W121252218  
Italy U17 W325222525  
21.07.22
11:30
FTGermany U17 W3252525   
Croatia U17 W0222223   
21.07.22
11:30
FTSlovenia U17 W3252525   
Finland U17 W0181823