Intl. Tournaments

Volleyball Leagues

1. Division West Women (Denmark): Overview

Denmark: 1. Division West Women: 2022-2023 - Latest Resutls
11.12.22
11:00
FTAalborg HIK W3272525   
Funder GF W0251917   
10.12.22
15:30
FTMiddelfart VK W32527211715 
IF Lyseng W21625252513 
10.12.22
13:00
FTKolding VK W32517212915 
Skovbakken W2202525275 
10.12.22
12:30
FTEsbjerg W325162525  
Fortuna Odense W118252023  
10.12.22
10:00
FTASV Aarhus II W3252525   
Bedsted KFUM W0171816   

Denmark: 1. Division West Women - Regular Season: 2022/2023 - League Table Full Table ››
# Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
1 ASV Aarhus II W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 WWLWW
2 Aalborg HIK W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 WWWWW
3 Bedsted KFUM W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 LWWLW
4 Esbjerg W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 WWWWL
5 Fortuna Odense W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 LWWWL
1 ASV Aarhus II W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 WWWWW
2 Aalborg HIK W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 WWWWL
3 Bedsted KFUM W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 WWWWW
4 Esbjerg W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 WLWWW
5 Fortuna Odense W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 WLWW
1 ASV Aarhus II W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 LWWW
2 Aalborg HIK W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 WWLW
3 Bedsted KFUM W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 LLWL
4 Esbjerg W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 WWWL
5 Fortuna Odense W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 LWWWW
1 Aalborg HIK W 10 5 50 15 - 4 11 WWWWW
2 ASV Aarhus II W 8 5 41 14 - 5 9 WWLWW
3 Esbjerg W 8 5 41 13 - 8 5 WWWWL
4 Fortuna Odense W 6 5 32 12 - 8 4 LWWWL
5 Bedsted KFUM W 6 5 32 9 - 9 0 LWWLW

Denmark: 1. Division West Women: 2022-2023 - Next Games
14.01.23
11:00
ASV Aarhus II W------ 
Aalborg HIK W------ 
14.01.23
11:30
Middelfart VK W------ 
Kolding VK W------ 
14.01.23
12:00
Bedsted KFUM W------ 
Fortuna Odense W------ 
14.01.23
14:00
Funder GF W------ 
Skovbakken W------ 
15.01.23
12:00
IF Lyseng W------ 
Esbjerg W------ 
19.01.23
17:30
Middelfart VK W------ 
ASV Aarhus II W------ 
21.01.23
11:30
Fortuna Odense W------ 
IF Lyseng W------ 
21.01.23
14:00
Funder GF W------ 
Esbjerg W------ 
22.01.23
11:00
Kolding VK W------ 
Aalborg HIK W------ 
22.01.23
12:00
Skovbakken W------ 
Bedsted KFUM W------ 
28.01.23
11:00
Aalborg HIK W------ 
Middelfart VK W------ 
28.01.23
11:00
Kolding VK W------ 
Fortuna Odense W------ 
28.01.23
14:00
Funder GF W------ 
ASV Aarhus II W------ 
29.01.23
12:00
IF Lyseng W------ 
Skovbakken W------ 
29.01.23
12:30
Esbjerg W------ 
Bedsted KFUM W------ 
04.02.23
12:00
Bedsted KFUM W------ 
Kolding VK W------ 
07.02.23
19:00
ASV Aarhus II W------ 
IF Lyseng W------