Intl. Tournaments

Volleyball Leagues

Superleague Women (Russia): Overview

Russia: Superleague Women: 2022-2023 - Latest Resutls
03.02.23
13:00
FTLipetsk W0102116   
Krasnodar W3252525   
29.12.22
15:00
FTLeningradka W325212625  
Zarechie Odintsovo W114252422  
28.12.22
16:00
FTKrasnodar W325252325  
Proton Saratov W121192514  
28.12.22
15:00
FTLipetsk W0201418   
Moscow W3252525   
28.12.22
15:00
FTMinchanka Minsk W22325252713 
Uralochka NTMK W32522212915 
28.12.22
13:00
FTAvtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W3252525   
Tulitsa W0191720   
28.12.22
13:00
FTNizhniy Novgorod W0211921   
Kaliningrad W3252525   

Russia: Superleague Women - Regular Season: 2022/2023 - League Table Full Table ››
# Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
1 Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 WLLWL
2 Enisey Krasnoyarsk W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 LLWLL
3 Kaliningrad W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 WWWWW
4 Kazan W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 WWWLL
5 Krasnodar W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 WWLLL
1 Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 WLLWL
2 Enisey Krasnoyarsk W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 LWLWL
3 Kaliningrad W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 WWWWL
4 Kazan W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 WLWWW
5 Krasnodar W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 WLLLW
1 Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 LWWWW
2 Enisey Krasnoyarsk W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 LLWLW
3 Kaliningrad W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 WWWWW
4 Kazan W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 WWLLW
5 Krasnodar W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 WLLLL
1 Kaliningrad W 10 5 50 15 - 1 14 WWWWW
2 Leningradka W 10 5 50 15 - 5 10 WWWWW
3 Moscow W 8 5 41 14 - 4 10 WWWWL
4 Minchanka Minsk W 6 5 32 11 - 6 5 LLWWW
5 Tulitsa W 6 5 32 9 - 9 0 LWLWW

Russia: Superleague Women: 2022-2023 - Next Games
06.01.23
14:00
Nizhniy Novgorod W------ 
Uralochka NTMK W------ 
07.01.23
14:00
Minchanka Minsk W------ 
Moscow W------ 
08.01.23
09:00
Enisey Krasnoyarsk W------ 
Tulitsa W------ 
08.01.23
12:00
Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W------ 
Proton Saratov W------ 
08.01.23
13:30
Zarechie Odintsovo W------ 
Kaliningrad W------ 
08.01.23
14:00
Lipetsk W------ 
Kazan W------ 
08.01.23
15:00
Krasnodar W------ 
Leningradka W------ 
13.01.23
16:00
Kazan W------ 
Minchanka Minsk W------ 
14.01.23
15:00
Krasnodar W------ 
Zarechie Odintsovo W------ 
14.01.23
15:00
Moscow W------ 
Nizhniy Novgorod W------ 
14.01.23
15:00
Proton Saratov W------ 
Enisey Krasnoyarsk W------ 
15.01.23
14:00
Tulitsa W------ 
Lipetsk W------ 
15.01.23
15:00
Leningradka W------ 
Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W------ 
15.01.23
15:00
Uralochka NTMK W------ 
Kaliningrad W------ 
20.01.23
15:00
Minchanka Minsk W------ 
Tulitsa W------ 
20.01.23
15:00
Nizhniy Novgorod W------ 
Kazan W------ 
20.01.23
15:00
Zarechie Odintsovo W------ 
Uralochka NTMK W------ 
21.01.23
15:00
Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W------ 
Krasnodar W------ 
21.01.23
15:00
Lipetsk W------ 
Proton Saratov W------ 
22.01.23
15:00
Enisey Krasnoyarsk W------ 
Leningradka W------ 
22.01.23
15:00
Kaliningrad W------ 
Moscow W------ 
27.01.23
15:00
Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W------ 
Zarechie Odintsovo W------ 
27.01.23
15:00
Kazan W------ 
Kaliningrad W------ 
27.01.23
15:00
Krasnodar W------ 
Enisey Krasnoyarsk W------ 
28.01.23
15:00
Leningradka W------ 
Lipetsk W------ 
28.01.23
15:30
Tulitsa W------ 
Nizhniy Novgorod W------ 
29.01.23
15:00
Moscow W------ 
Uralochka NTMK W------ 
29.01.23
15:00
Proton Saratov W------ 
Minchanka Minsk W------ 
04.02.23
15:00
Minchanka Minsk W------ 
Leningradka W------ 
04.02.23
15:00
Uralochka NTMK W------ 
Kazan W------ 
05.02.23
15:00
Enisey Krasnoyarsk W------ 
Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W------ 
05.02.23
15:00
Kaliningrad W------ 
Tulitsa W------ 
05.02.23
15:00
Nizhniy Novgorod W------ 
Proton Saratov W------ 
05.02.23
15:00
Zarechie Odintsovo W------ 
Moscow W------