Intl. Tournaments

Volleyball Leagues

PlusLiga (Poland): Overview

Poland: PlusLiga: 2022-2023 - Latest Resutls
16.01.23
16:30
FTCuprum Lubin0211723   
Projekt Warszawa3252525   

Poland: PlusLiga - Regular Season: 2022/2023 - League Table Full Table ››
# Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
1 Asseco Resovia Rzeszow 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 WWWWW
2 Barkom Lviv 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 LLLLW
3 Bielsko-Biala 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 WLLLL
4 Cerrad Czarni Radom 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 LLLLL
5 Cuprum Lubin 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 LLWLL
1 Asseco Resovia Rzeszow 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 WWWLW
2 Barkom Lviv 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 LLLLL
3 Bielsko-Biala 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 LLLLL
4 Cerrad Czarni Radom 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 LLLLL
5 Cuprum Lubin 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 LWLLL
1 Asseco Resovia Rzeszow 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 WWWWL
2 Barkom Lviv 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 LWLLW
3 Bielsko-Biala 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 WLLLL
4 Cerrad Czarni Radom 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 LLLLL
5 Cuprum Lubin 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 LLWWL
1 Asseco Resovia Rzeszow 10 5 50 15 - 4 11 WWWWW
2 Indykpol Olsztyn 10 5 50 15 - 4 11 WWWWW
3 Projekt Warszawa 8 5 41 12 - 3 9 WWWLW
4 Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa 8 5 41 13 - 6 7 WWWWL
5 Warta Zawiercie 8 5 41 13 - 6 7 LWWWW

Poland: PlusLiga: 2022-2023 - Next Games
13.01.23
19:30
GKS Katowice------ 
Politechnika Lublin------ 
14.01.23
13:45
Indykpol Olsztyn------ 
Warta Zawiercie------ 
14.01.23
19:30
Slepsk Suwalki------ 
Barkom Lviv------ 
15.01.23
13:45
PGE Skra Belchatow------ 
Asseco Resovia Rzeszow------ 
15.01.23
16:30
Cerrad Czarni Radom------ 
Lotos Trefl Gdansk------ 
15.01.23
19:30
Jastrzebski------ 
Bielsko-Biala------ 
16.01.23
19:30
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle------ 
Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa------ 
17.01.23
19:30
GKS Katowice------ 
Indykpol Olsztyn------ 
19.01.23
16:30
Lotos Trefl Gdansk------ 
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle------ 
20.01.23
16:30
Bielsko-Biala------ 
Indykpol Olsztyn------ 
20.01.23
19:30
Asseco Resovia Rzeszow------ 
Cerrad Czarni Radom------ 
21.01.23
16:30
Barkom Lviv------ 
Cuprum Lubin------ 
21.01.23
16:30
Projekt Warszawa------ 
PGE Skra Belchatow------ 
21.01.23
16:30
Slepsk Suwalki------ 
GKS Katowice------ 
21.01.23
16:30
Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa------ 
Jastrzebski------ 
21.01.23
16:30
Warta Zawiercie------ 
Politechnika Lublin------ 
28.01.23
16:30
Cerrad Czarni Radom------ 
Projekt Warszawa------ 
28.01.23
16:30
Cuprum Lubin------ 
Slepsk Suwalki------ 
28.01.23
16:30
GKS Katowice------ 
Warta Zawiercie------ 
28.01.23
16:30
Indykpol Olsztyn------ 
Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa------ 
28.01.23
16:30
Jastrzebski------ 
Lotos Trefl Gdansk------ 
28.01.23
16:30
PGE Skra Belchatow------ 
Barkom Lviv------ 
28.01.23
16:30
Politechnika Lublin------ 
Bielsko-Biala------ 
28.01.23
16:30
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle------ 
Asseco Resovia Rzeszow------