Intl. Tournaments

Volleyball Leagues

Superleague (Russia): Overview

Russia: Superleague: 2022-2023 - Latest Resutls
22.01.23
14:00
FTZenit Kazan3252526   
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk0211724   
22.01.23
14:00
FTZenit St. Petersburg22019252513 
Dinamo Moscow32525212215 

Russia: Superleague - Regular Season: 2022/2023 - League Table Full Table ››
# Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
1 Belogorie Belgorod 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 WWWWL
2 Dinamo Moscow 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 WWWWW
3 Dynamo Leningrad 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 WWWWL
4 Enisey Krasnoyarsk 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 WLLWL
5 Fakel Novyi Urengoy 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 LLLLL
1 Belogorie Belgorod 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 WWLLW
2 Dinamo Moscow 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 WWWWW
3 Dynamo Leningrad 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 WLWLW
4 Enisey Krasnoyarsk 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 WLLWW
5 Fakel Novyi Urengoy 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 LLLWL
1 Belogorie Belgorod 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 WWLLW
2 Dinamo Moscow 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 WWWWW
3 Dynamo Leningrad 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 WWWLL
4 Enisey Krasnoyarsk 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 LWLLW
5 Fakel Novyi Urengoy 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 LLLLW
1 Zenit Kazan 10 5 50 15 - 1 14 WWWWW
2 Dinamo Moscow 10 5 50 15 - 4 11 WWWWW
3 Zenit St. Petersburg 8 5 41 14 - 4 10 LWWWW
4 Belogorie Belgorod 8 5 41 13 - 6 7 WWWWL
5 Dynamo Leningrad 8 5 41 12 - 7 5 WWWWL

Russia: Superleague: 2022-2023 - Next Games
19.01.23
14:00
Orenburg------ 
Dynamo Leningrad------ 
22.01.23
14:00
Belogorie Belgorod------ 
Orenburg------ 
22.01.23
14:00
Dynamo Leningrad------ 
Nova Novokuybyishevsk------ 
22.01.23
14:00
Kuzbass Kemerovo------ 
Enisey Krasnoyarsk------ 
22.01.23
14:00
Nizhny Novgorod------ 
Gazprom------ 
22.01.23
14:00
Stroitel Minsk------ 
Fakel Novyi Urengoy------ 
22.01.23
14:00
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk------ 
Ural Ufa------ 
27.01.23
14:00
Gazprom------ 
Fakel Novyi Urengoy------ 
27.01.23
14:00
Orenburg------ 
Kuzbass Kemerovo------ 
27.01.23
14:00
Ural Ufa------ 
Nizhny Novgorod------ 
28.01.23
14:00
Dinamo Moscow------ 
Dynamo Leningrad------ 
28.01.23
14:00
Enisey Krasnoyarsk------ 
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk------ 
28.01.23
14:00
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk------ 
Zenit St. Petersburg------ 
28.01.23
14:00
Stroitel Minsk------ 
Zenit Kazan------ 
29.01.23
14:00
Nova Novokuybyishevsk------ 
Belogorie Belgorod------