Intl. Tournaments

Volleyball Leagues

Vishaya Liga A (Russia): Overview

Russia: Vishaya Liga A: 2022-2023 - Latest Resutls
14.01.23
10:30
FTTyumen325252227  
Tarkhan Sterlitamak115222525  

Russia: Vishaya Liga A - Group East: 2022/2023 - League Table Full Table ››
# Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
1 Chelyabinsk 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 LWWWL
2 Izhevsk 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 LWLLL
3 Kama 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 LLLLW
4 Lokomotiv-Izumrud Yekaterinburg 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 WWWWW
5 Magnitogorsk University 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 LLWLW
1 Chelyabinsk 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 WWWWL
2 Izhevsk 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 LLWWL
3 Kama 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 LLWLL
4 Lokomotiv-Izumrud Yekaterinburg 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 WWWWW
5 Magnitogorsk University 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 LLWWW
1 Chelyabinsk 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 LWLLL
2 Izhevsk 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 LWLLL
3 Kama 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 LLLWL
4 Lokomotiv-Izumrud Yekaterinburg 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 WWWWL
5 Magnitogorsk University 0 0 00 0 - 0 0 WLLLL
1 Lokomotiv-Izumrud Yekaterinburg 10 5 50 15 - 1 14 WWWWW
2 Tyumen 10 5 50 15 - 2 13 WWWWW
3 Chelyabinsk 6 5 32 10 - 7 3 LWWWL
4 Tarkhan Sterlitamak 4 5 23 9 - 9 0 LWLLW
5 University Barnaul 4 5 23 8 - 11 -3 WLLLW

Russia: Vishaya Liga A: 2022-2023 - Next Games
14.01.23
14:00
Academy Kazan------ 
Iskra Odintsovo------ 
14.01.23
16:00
Avtomobilist------ 
Volzhanin------ 
14.01.23
16:00
Chelyabinsk------ 
Magnitogorsk University------ 
14.01.23
16:00
Grozniy------ 
CSKA Moscow------ 
14.01.23
16:00
Izhevsk------ 
Kama------ 
14.01.23
16:00
Lokomotiv-Izumrud Yekaterinburg------ 
University Barnaul------ 
14.01.23
16:00
MGTU Moscow------ 
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl------ 
15.01.23
10:30
Tyumen------ 
Tarkhan Sterlitamak------ 
15.01.23
14:00
Academy Kazan------ 
Iskra Odintsovo------ 
15.01.23
16:00
Avtomobilist------ 
Volzhanin------ 
15.01.23
16:00
Chelyabinsk------ 
Magnitogorsk University------ 
15.01.23
16:00
Grozniy------ 
CSKA Moscow------ 
15.01.23
16:00
Izhevsk------ 
Kama------ 
15.01.23
16:00
Lokomotiv-Izumrud Yekaterinburg------ 
University Barnaul------ 
15.01.23
16:00
MGTU Moscow------ 
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl------ 
20.01.23
16:00
University Barnaul------ 
Kama------ 
21.01.23
16:00
Avtomobilist------ 
Grozniy------ 
21.01.23
16:00
Iskra Odintsovo------ 
CSKA Moscow------ 
21.01.23
16:00
Magnitogorsk University------ 
Lokomotiv-Izumrud Yekaterinburg------ 
21.01.23
16:00
Tarkhan Sterlitamak------ 
Chelyabinsk------ 
21.01.23
16:00
Tyumen------ 
Izhevsk------ 
21.01.23
16:00
University Barnaul------ 
Kama------ 
21.01.23
16:00
Volzhanin------ 
MGTU Moscow------ 
21.01.23
16:00
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl------ 
Academy Kazan------ 
22.01.23
16:00
Avtomobilist------ 
Grozniy------ 
22.01.23
16:00
Iskra Odintsovo------ 
CSKA Moscow------ 
22.01.23
16:00
Magnitogorsk University------ 
Lokomotiv-Izumrud Yekaterinburg------ 
22.01.23
16:00
Tarkhan Sterlitamak------ 
Chelyabinsk------ 
22.01.23
16:00
Tyumen------ 
Izhevsk------ 
22.01.23
16:00
Volzhanin------ 
MGTU Moscow------ 
22.01.23
16:00
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl------ 
Academy Kazan------ 
28.01.23
16:00
Academy Kazan------ 
Volzhanin------ 
28.01.23
16:00
Chelyabinsk------ 
Tyumen------ 
28.01.23
16:00
CSKA Moscow------ 
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl------ 
28.01.23
16:00
Grozniy------ 
Iskra Odintsovo------ 
28.01.23
16:00
Izhevsk------ 
University Barnaul------ 
28.01.23
16:00
Kama------ 
Magnitogorsk University------ 
28.01.23
16:00
Lokomotiv-Izumrud Yekaterinburg------ 
Tarkhan Sterlitamak------ 
28.01.23
16:00
MGTU Moscow------ 
Avtomobilist------ 
29.01.23
16:00
Academy Kazan------ 
Volzhanin------ 
29.01.23
16:00
Chelyabinsk------ 
Tyumen------ 
29.01.23
16:00
CSKA Moscow------ 
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl------ 
29.01.23
16:00
Grozniy------ 
Iskra Odintsovo------ 
29.01.23
16:00
Izhevsk------ 
University Barnaul------ 
29.01.23
16:00
Kama------ 
Magnitogorsk University------ 
29.01.23
16:00
Lokomotiv-Izumrud Yekaterinburg------ 
Tarkhan Sterlitamak------ 
29.01.23
16:00
MGTU Moscow------ 
Avtomobilist------