Intl. Tournaments

Volleyball Leagues

Denmark: All Latest Results & Next Games

28.01.23
12:30
FTNordenskov UIF2162524259 
Vestsjaelland32521262115 
26.01.23
19:00
Gentofte Volley------ 
Marienlyst------ 
28.01.23
12:00
DHV Odense------ 
ASV Aarhus------ 
28.01.23
12:00
Marienlyst------ 
Ikast KFUM------ 
28.01.23
13:30
Amager VK------ 
Middelfart VK------ 
28.01.23
14:00
Hvidovre VK------ 
Gentofte Volley------ 
10.02.23
18:30
Vestsjaelland------ 
Ikast KFUM------ 
10.02.23
19:30
Middelfart VK------ 
DHV Odense------ 
11.02.23
13:30
Amager VK------ 
Nordenskov UIF------ 
11.02.23
13:30
Marienlyst------ 
Gentofte Volley------ 
11.02.23
14:00
ASV Aarhus------ 
Hvidovre VK------ 
29.01.23
13:00
FTHolte W323292525  
Brondby W12527197  
28.01.23
12:30
FTKoge W0212022   
Gentofte W3252525   
28.01.23
14:00
DHV Odense W------ 
ASV Aarhus W------ 
07.02.23
17:30
Lyngby W------ 
DHV Odense W------ 
29.01.23
17:00
FTHolte IF3252525   
DTU0162322   
28.01.23
16:00
Hvidovre II------ 
Gentofte Volley II------ 
29.01.23
11:00
Amager VK II------ 
KSV------ 
29.01.23
11:00
Frederiksberg Volley------ 
Grondal------ 
29.01.23
12:30
VLI------ 
Holbaek------ 
04.02.23
15:00
KSV------ 
Frederiksberg Volley------ 
05.02.23
11:00
Amager VK II------ 
Holte IF------ 
29.01.23
15:00
FTKSV W32226251115 
Rosenlund W22524182510 
29.01.23
09:00
Amager II W------ 
Lyngby II W------ 
29.01.23
10:30
Hvidovre II W------ 
Gentofte Volley II W------ 
29.01.23
10:30
VLI W------ 
Lynge Uggelose W------ 
29.01.23
15:00
Farum-Holte 2 W------ 
DTU W------ 
05.02.23
09:00
Amager II W------ 
Farum-Holte 2 W------ 
05.02.23
09:00
Lyngby II W------ 
KSV W------ 
05.02.23
13:00
Lynge Uggelose W------ 
Gentofte Volley II W------ 
14.01.23
09:00
FTASV Aarhus II0121522   
Aalborg HIK3252525   
11.01.23
19:00
ASV Aarhus 3------ 
Ikast KFUM II------ 
14.01.23
14:00
Bedsted KFUM------ 
Aarhus Volleyball------ 
15.01.23
10:00
DHV Odense II------ 
Skovbakken Volley------ 
15.01.23
11:00
Randers VK------ 
IF Lyseng------ 
21.01.23
12:00
Aarhus Volleyball------ 
IF Lyseng------ 
21.01.23
13:00
DHV Odense II------ 
Randers VK------ 
22.01.23
10:00
Skovbakken Volley------ 
Bedsted KFUM------ 
22.01.23
11:00
Ikast KFUM II------ 
Aalborg HIK------ 
28.01.23
09:00
Aalborg HIK------ 
ASV Aarhus 3------ 
28.01.23
11:00
Randers VK------ 
Bedsted KFUM------ 
28.01.23
16:00
DHV Odense II------ 
ASV Aarhus II------ 
29.01.23
14:00
IF Lyseng------ 
Skovbakken Volley------ 
29.01.23
15:00
Ikast KFUM II------ 
Aarhus Volleyball------ 
01.02.23
19:00
ASV Aarhus 3------ 
ASV Aarhus II------ 
07.02.23
17:00
ASV Aarhus II------ 
IF Lyseng------ 
08.02.23
19:00
ASV Aarhus 3------ 
DHV Odense II------ 
09.02.23
19:00
Bedsted KFUM------ 
Ikast KFUM II------ 
11.12.22
11:00
FTAalborg HIK W3272525   
Funder GF W0251917   
10.12.22
15:30
FTMiddelfart VK W32527211715 
IF Lyseng W21625252513 
10.12.22
13:00
FTKolding VK W32517212915 
Skovbakken W2202525275 
10.12.22
12:30
FTEsbjerg W325162525  
Fortuna Odense W118252023  
10.12.22
10:00
FTASV Aarhus II W3252525   
Bedsted KFUM W0171816   
14.01.23
11:00
ASV Aarhus II W------ 
Aalborg HIK W------ 
14.01.23
11:30
Middelfart VK W------ 
Kolding VK W------ 
14.01.23
12:00
Bedsted KFUM W------ 
Fortuna Odense W------ 
14.01.23
14:00
Funder GF W------ 
Skovbakken W------ 
15.01.23
12:00
IF Lyseng W------ 
Esbjerg W------ 
19.01.23
17:30
Middelfart VK W------ 
ASV Aarhus II W------ 
21.01.23
11:30
Fortuna Odense W------ 
IF Lyseng W------ 
21.01.23
14:00
Funder GF W------ 
Esbjerg W------ 
22.01.23
11:00
Kolding VK W------ 
Aalborg HIK W------ 
22.01.23
12:00
Skovbakken W------ 
Bedsted KFUM W------ 
28.01.23
11:00
Aalborg HIK W------ 
Middelfart VK W------ 
28.01.23
11:00
Kolding VK W------ 
Fortuna Odense W------ 
28.01.23
14:00
Funder GF W------ 
ASV Aarhus II W------ 
29.01.23
12:00
IF Lyseng W------ 
Skovbakken W------ 
29.01.23
12:30
Esbjerg W------ 
Bedsted KFUM W------ 
04.02.23
12:00
Bedsted KFUM W------ 
Kolding VK W------ 
07.02.23
19:00
ASV Aarhus II W------ 
IF Lyseng W------ 
03.02.23
12:00
FTNordenskov UIF22025252324 
Marienlyst32518222526 
17.12.22
14:30
FTMarienlyst3252525   
Middelfart VK0212321   
16.12.22
18:30
FTAmager VK125151920  
Vestsjaelland323252525  
14.12.22
18:00
FTIkast KFUM123162520  
Nordenskov UIF325251625  
17.12.22
12:30
FTGentofte W0172317   
ASV Aarhus W3252525   
15.12.22
18:15
FTKoge W0221320   
Holte W3252525   
14.12.22
18:00
FTVLI W021716   
Brondby W3252525   
03.02.23
16:00
DHV Odense W------ 
Brondby W------ 
03.02.23
18:00
ASV Aarhus W------ 
Holte W------