Intl. Tournaments

Volleyball Leagues

Germany: All Latest Results & Next Games

21.01.23
16:30
FTNetzhoppers125191719  
Herrsching319252525  
18.01.23
18:00
Luneburg------ 
Netzhoppers------ 
18.01.23
18:30
Berlin Recycling------ 
Duren------ 
18.01.23
19:00
VFB Friedrichshafen------ 
Giesen/Hildesheim------ 
20.01.23
17:00
VCO Berlin------ 
Berlin Recycling------ 
21.01.23
19:00
Giesen/Hildesheim------ 
Luneburg------ 
22.01.23
16:30
Duren------ 
VFB Friedrichshafen------ 
28.01.23
17:30
Unterhaching------ 
Netzhoppers------ 
28.01.23
18:00
Luneburg------ 
Duren------ 
28.01.23
18:30
VFB Friedrichshafen------ 
VCO Berlin------ 
28.01.23
19:00
Herrsching------ 
Giesen/Hildesheim------ 
21.01.23
18:00
FTAachen W0181821   
Schweriner W3252525   
18.01.23
18:00
SW Erfurt W------ 
Munster W------ 
20.01.23
18:00
Stuttgart W------ 
Wiesbaden W------ 
21.01.23
16:00
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg W------ 
NawaRo Straubing W------ 
21.01.23
17:00
Dresdner W------ 
Suhl W------ 
21.01.23
18:00
VC Neuwied W------ 
Potsdam W------ 
28.01.23
16:00
Munster W------ 
Aachen W------ 
28.01.23
18:00
Potsdam W------ 
SW Erfurt W------ 
28.01.23
18:00
Schweriner W------ 
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg W------ 
28.01.23
18:00
VC Neuwied W------ 
Dresdner W------ 
28.01.23
18:00
Wiesbaden W------ 
Suhl W------ 
28.01.23
19:00
NawaRo Straubing W------ 
Stuttgart W------ 
21.12.22
18:15
FTDuren3252525   
VFB Friedrichshafen0192222   
21.12.22
18:00
FTGiesen/Hildesheim125202115  
Berlin Recycling321252525  
26.02.23
13:00
Duren------ 
Berlin Recycling------ 
10.12.22
18:40
FTStuttgart W2252025258 
Schweriner W31825182715 
10.12.22
18:20
FTAachen W0212823   
Potsdam W3253025   
26.02.23
15:45
Schweriner W------ 
Potsdam W------ 
02.10.22
18:00
FTBerlin Recycling3252525   
VFB Friedrichshafen0152322   
02.10.22
15:15
FTLuneburg125332318  
Netzhoppers316352525  
02.10.22
12:00
FTHerrsching22722251910 
Duren32525182515 
02.10.22
09:00
FTUnterhaching0181919   
Giesen/Hildesheim3252525   
01.10.22
18:00
FTBerlin Recycling325252125  
Luneburg117152521  
01.10.22
15:00
FTVFB Friedrichshafen326292525  
Netzhoppers128271915  
01.10.22
12:00
FTUnterhaching117261717  
Herrsching325242525  
01.10.22
09:00
FTGiesen/Hildesheim0251223   
Duren3272525   
30.09.22
18:00
FTLuneburg32525232215 
Herrsching22120252512 
30.09.22
15:00
FTDuren122251920  
Netzhoppers325192525  
30.09.22
12:00
FTVFB Friedrichshafen3252525   
Giesen/Hildesheim0191722   
30.09.22
09:00
FTBerlin Recycling3252525   
Unterhaching0112121   
01.11.22
16:15
FTStuttgart W120152516  
Potsdam W325252025  
21.01.23
17:00
FTBocholt3252525   
Schuttorf0232020   
21.01.23
14:00
Hamburg------ 
Essen------ 
21.01.23
17:00
Lindow-Gransee------ 
Kieler TV------ 
21.01.23
18:00
Munster-Gievenbeck------ 
Warnemunde------ 
22.01.23
15:00
PSV Neustrelitz------ 
Schoneiche------ 
28.01.23
17:30
Warnemunde------ 
Lindow-Gransee------ 
28.01.23
18:00
Kieler TV------ 
Hamburg------ 
28.01.23
18:00
Munster-Gievenbeck------ 
Bocholt------ 
28.01.23
18:30
Essen------ 
Bitterfeld------ 
28.01.23
19:00
Mondorf------ 
PSV Neustrelitz------ 
22.01.23
15:00
FTVCO Berlin W125232013  
Ostbevern W323252525  
21.01.23
17:00
Oythe W------ 
SV Dingden W------ 
21.01.23
18:00
BBSC Berlin W------ 
Ostbevern W------ 
21.01.23
18:00
Hamburg W------ 
VC Stralsund W------ 
21.01.23
18:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen W------ 
Skurios Volleys Borken W------ 
21.01.23
19:00
Koln W------ 
Essen Borbeck W------ 
22.01.23
15:00
SCU Emlichheim W------ 
VCO Schwerin W------ 
28.01.23
13:30
VCO Schwerin W------ 
Koln W------ 
28.01.23
14:00
Bayer 04 Leverkusen W------ 
BBSC Berlin W------ 
28.01.23
17:00
VC Stralsund W------ 
SCU Emlichheim W------ 
28.01.23
18:30
Skurios Volleys Borken W------ 
Oythe W------ 
28.01.23
18:30
SV Dingden W------ 
Hamburg W------ 
29.01.23
15:00
Essen Borbeck W------ 
Ostbevern W------ 
29.01.23
15:00
VCO Berlin W------ 
Koln W------ 
21.01.23
18:30
FTSchwaig3252525   
Muhldorf0212122   
21.01.23
18:00
FTKarlsruhe325222525  
Kriftel122251817  
20.01.23
19:00
Mimmenhausen------ 
VYS Friedrichshafen------ 
21.01.23
15:00
VYS Friedrichshafen------ 
GSVE Delitzsch------ 
21.01.23
18:00
DJK Hammelburg------ 
ASV Dachau------ 
21.01.23
18:00
Gotha------ 
FT 1844 Freiburg------ 
21.01.23
18:30
Rottenburg------ 
VC Dresden------ 
22.01.23
15:00
Mimmenhausen------ 
GSVE Delitzsch------ 
28.01.23
18:00
GSVE Delitzsch------ 
Rottenburg------ 
28.01.23
18:30
Schwaig------ 
DJK Hammelburg------ 
28.01.23
19:00
FT 1844 Freiburg------ 
ASV Dachau------ 
28.01.23
19:00
Kriftel------ 
Mimmenhausen------ 
29.01.23
15:00
Muhldorf------ 
Karlsruhe------ 
29.01.23
15:00
VC Dresden------ 
Gotha------ 
22.01.23
15:00
FTBad Soden W116162523  
SV Lohhof W325252125  
21.01.23
18:00
FTPlanegg-Krailling W3252525   
Freisen W0181323   
21.01.23
17:00
TSV Unterhaching W------ 
Dingolfing W------ 
21.01.23
18:00
VCO Dresden W------ 
Wiesbaden II W------ 
22.01.23
14:00
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II W------ 
Waldgirmes W------ 
22.01.23
15:00
Altdorf W------ 
Karlsruhe Beiertheim W------ 
22.01.23
15:00
Grimma W------ 
Wiesbaden II W------ 
28.01.23
15:00
VCO Dresden W------ 
TSV Unterhaching W------ 
28.01.23
17:30
Freisen W------ 
Bad Soden W------ 
28.01.23
18:30
Karlsruhe Beiertheim W------ 
Waldgirmes W------ 
29.01.23
14:00
Dingolfing W------ 
Planegg-Krailling W------ 
29.01.23
15:00
SV Lohhof W------ 
Altdorf W------ 
29.01.23
15:00
Wiesbaden II W------ 
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II W------ 
29.01.23
17:00
Grimma W------ 
TSV Unterhaching W------