Intl. Tournaments

Volleyball Leagues

Romania: All Latest Results & Next Games

14.01.23
10:00
FTStiinta Explorari Baia Mare3252525   
Suceava0121214   
14.01.23
15:00
Craiova------ 
CSM Constanta------ 
14.01.23
15:00
Dinamo Bucarest------ 
Municipal Zalau------ 
14.01.23
15:00
Rapid Bucuresti------ 
Arcada Galati------ 
14.01.23
15:00
U Cluj------ 
Steaua Bucuresti------ 
14.01.23
15:00
Unirea Dej------ 
Stiinta Bucuresti------ 
21.01.23
15:00
Arcada Galati------ 
Dinamo Bucarest------ 
21.01.23
15:00
CSM Constanta------ 
Unirea Dej------ 
21.01.23
15:00
Steaua Bucuresti------ 
Craiova------ 
21.01.23
15:00
Stiinta Bucuresti------ 
Rapid Bucuresti------ 
21.01.23
15:00
Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare------ 
Municipal Zalau------ 
21.01.23
15:00
Suceava------ 
U Cluj------ 
28.01.23
15:00
Craiova------ 
Suceava------ 
28.01.23
15:00
Dinamo Bucarest------ 
Stiinta Bucuresti------ 
28.01.23
15:00
Municipal Zalau------ 
Arcada Galati------ 
28.01.23
15:00
Rapid Bucuresti------ 
CSM Constanta------ 
28.01.23
15:00
U Cluj------ 
Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare------ 
28.01.23
15:00
Unirea Dej------ 
Steaua Bucuresti------ 
28.12.22
16:30
FTArges Pitesti W22521162515 
Craiova W31425252117 
28.12.22
15:00
FTTargoviste W22525251612 
Lugoj W31527232515 
28.12.22
13:00
FTCS Rapid Bucuresti W119192520  
Alba Blaj W325252125  
14.01.23
15:00
Alba Blaj W------ 
CSO Voluntari 2005 W------ 
14.01.23
15:00
Craiova W------ 
Targoviste W------ 
14.01.23
15:00
CSM Bucuresti W------ 
U Cluj W------ 
14.01.23
15:00
Lugoj W------ 
CS Rapid Bucuresti W------ 
14.01.23
15:00
Stiinta Bacau W------ 
Arges Pitesti W------ 
21.01.23
15:00
CS Rapid Bucuresti W------ 
Craiova W------ 
21.01.23
15:00
CSM Bucuresti W------ 
Alba Blaj W------ 
21.01.23
15:00
CSO Voluntari 2005 W------ 
Lugoj W------ 
21.01.23
15:00
Targoviste W------ 
Stiinta Bacau W------ 
21.01.23
15:00
U Cluj W------ 
Dinamo Bucuresti W------ 
25.01.23
15:00
Alba Blaj W------ 
U Cluj W------ 
25.01.23
15:00
Craiova W------ 
CSO Voluntari 2005 W------ 
25.01.23
15:00
Dinamo Bucuresti W------ 
Arges Pitesti W------ 
25.01.23
15:00
Lugoj W------ 
CSM Bucuresti W------ 
25.01.23
15:00
Stiinta Bacau W------ 
CS Rapid Bucuresti W------ 
28.01.23
15:00
Alba Blaj W------ 
Lugoj W------ 
28.01.23
15:00
CSM Bucuresti W------ 
Craiova W------ 
28.01.23
15:00
CSO Voluntari 2005 W------ 
Stiinta Bacau W------ 
28.01.23
15:00
Targoviste W------ 
Dinamo Bucuresti W------ 
28.01.23
15:00
U Cluj W------ 
Arges Pitesti W------ 
28.12.22
15:00
FTSteaua Bucuresti32325252115 
Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare22515202512 
14.02.23
15:00
Municipal Zalau------ 
Dinamo Bucarest------ 
21.12.22
16:30
FTArges Pitesti W3252725   
Stiinta Bacau W0142521   
27.09.22
15:00
FTDinamo Bucarest32523272617 
Arcada Galati22325252815 
26.09.22
15:30
FTCraiova22525112111 
Arcada Galati31820252515 
26.09.22
13:00
FTSteaua Bucuresti0212322   
Dinamo Bucarest3252525   
23.10.22
12:00
FTCSO Voluntari 2005 W0212322   
Lugoj W3252525   
22.10.22
15:30
FTAlba Blaj W122252623  
Lugoj W325232825  
22.10.22
12:00
FTCSO Voluntari 2005 W32520252415 
Targoviste W22125162612