Intl. Tournaments

Volleyball Leagues

Serbia: All Latest Results & Next Games

25.12.22
17:00
FTRadnicki325252225  
Spartak-Subotica114232516  
24.12.22
16:00
FTPartizan32520182515 
Novi Sad22125252011 
23.12.22
18:00
FTKaradjordje Topola32325192515 
Crvena Zvezda2252125219 
23.12.22
18:00
FTSpartak Ljig123212516  
Vojvodina325251925  
23.12.22
16:30
FTJedinstvo32525191515 
Mladi Radnik22221252513 
23.12.22
15:00
FTGornji Milanovac21925282015 
Ribnica32520262517 
20.01.23
16:00
Crvena Zvezda------ 
Spartak Ljig------ 
20.01.23
16:00
Novi Sad------ 
Karadjordje Topola------ 
20.01.23
16:00
Partizan------ 
Jedinstvo------ 
20.01.23
16:00
Ribnica------ 
Mladi Radnik------ 
20.01.23
16:00
Spartak-Subotica------ 
Gornji Milanovac------ 
20.01.23
16:00
Vojvodina------ 
Radnicki------ 
26.01.23
12:00
Karadjordje Topola------ 
Partizan------ 
27.01.23
16:00
Gornji Milanovac------ 
Vojvodina------ 
27.01.23
16:00
Jedinstvo------ 
Ribnica------ 
27.01.23
16:00
Mladi Radnik------ 
Spartak-Subotica------ 
27.01.23
16:00
Radnicki------ 
Crvena Zvezda------ 
27.01.23
16:00
Spartak Ljig------ 
Novi Sad------ 
03.02.23
16:00
Crvena Zvezda------ 
Gornji Milanovac------ 
03.02.23
16:00
Karadjordje Topola------ 
Jedinstvo------ 
03.02.23
16:00
Novi Sad------ 
Radnicki------ 
03.02.23
16:00
Partizan------ 
Spartak Ljig------ 
03.02.23
16:00
Spartak-Subotica------ 
Ribnica------ 
03.02.23
16:00
Vojvodina------ 
Mladi Radnik------ 
25.12.22
19:00
FTNovi Sad W0161422   
Tent Obrenovac W3252525   
24.12.22
18:00
FTCrvena Zvezda W3252525   
Partizan W0222014   
24.12.22
18:00
FTZeleznicar W3252525   
Indjija W0202014   
24.12.22
17:00
FTUb W3252525   
Batajnica W010722   
23.12.22
18:30
FTSremska W112251616  
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova W325222525  
23.12.22
18:00
FTSpartak Subotica W325282525  
Omladinac Novi Banovci W116301819  
20.01.23
17:00
Batajnica W------ 
Tent Obrenovac W------ 
20.01.23
17:00
Indjija W------ 
Crvena Zvezda W------ 
20.01.23
17:00
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova W------ 
Spartak Subotica W------ 
20.01.23
17:00
Omladinac Novi Banovci W------ 
Zeleznicar W------ 
20.01.23
17:00
Partizan W------ 
Ub W------ 
20.01.23
17:00
Sremska W------ 
Novi Sad W------ 
27.01.23
17:00
Crvena Zvezda W------ 
Omladinac Novi Banovci W------ 
27.01.23
17:00
Novi Sad W------ 
Batajnica W------ 
27.01.23
17:00
Spartak Subotica W------ 
Sremska W------ 
27.01.23
17:00
Tent Obrenovac W------ 
Partizan W------ 
27.01.23
17:00
Ub W------ 
Indjija W------ 
27.01.23
17:00
Zeleznicar W------ 
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova W------ 
03.02.23
17:00
Indjija W------ 
Tent Obrenovac W------ 
03.02.23
17:00
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova W------ 
Crvena Zvezda W------ 
03.02.23
17:00
Omladinac Novi Banovci W------ 
Ub W------ 
03.02.23
17:00
Partizan W------ 
Batajnica W------ 
03.02.23
17:00
Spartak Subotica W------ 
Novi Sad W------ 
03.02.23
17:00
Sremska W------ 
Zeleznicar W------ 
28.12.22
18:30
FTPartizan3252525   
Radnicki0212223   
27.12.22
16:30
FTVojvodina3252525   
Mladi Radnik0172018   
28.12.22
18:00
FTJedinstvo Stara Pazova W325252325  
Zeleznicar W113232521  
15.01.23
17:00
Ub W------ 
Partizan W------ 
11.10.22
16:00
FTVojvodina125222222  
Partizan321252525  
09.10.22
16:00
FTCrvena Zvezda W325252125  
Zeleznicar W121182513